+1(410) 384-4800 info@teamcaropreso.com
Maryland Maryland
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Maryland's Ultimate Homebuyer's Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Mortgage Calculator
    6. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Marylands Ultimate Home Sellers Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Annapolis
    2. Crofton
    3. Glen Burnie
    4. Hanover
    5. Millersville
    6. Odenton
    7. Pasadena
    8. Severn
    9. Severna Park
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Market Snapshot
    5. The Total Solution
  • Careers
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Pendennis Mount, Annapolis, MD
Map
81 Sold Properties

81 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1905 SANDS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

$665,000

$625,000

6.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,568 SqFt

1905 SANDS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2039016

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1916 THOMAS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/43

$548,000

$549,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt

1916 THOMAS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA462740

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 CARVEL RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

$1,658,000

$1,500,000

10.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,390 SqFt

10 CARVEL RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2136654

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1900 CARROLLTON RD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/50

$7,300,000

$7,950,000

8.2%
7 Beds9 Baths12,200 SqFt

1900 CARROLLTON RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2132676

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1913 DULANEY PL, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/69

$880,000

$899,999

2.2%
5 Beds2 Baths2,969 SqFt

1913 DULANEY PL, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2131196

Listed by RE/MAX Leading Edge

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5 ARLIE DR, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/40

$950,000

$999,999

5.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,502 SqFt

5 ARLIE DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2129580

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1920 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/81

$775,000

$749,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt

1920 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2126800

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 BRICE RD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/107

$1,660,000

$1,650,000

0.6%
5 Beds5 Baths4,792 SqFt

6 BRICE RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2120870

Listed by RE/MAX One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 BRICE RD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/67

$790,000

$799,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,281 SqFt

10 BRICE RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2100680

Listed by JPAR Maryland Living

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3 ARLIE DR, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/43

$790,000

$800,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,154 SqFt

3 ARLIE DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2097676

Listed by Douglas Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 CARVEL RD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/56

$1,400,000

$1,500,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,915 SqFt

6 CARVEL RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2087602

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1913 DULANEY PL, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/78

$820,000

$795,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,969 SqFt

1913 DULANEY PL, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2069332

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1931 PENDENNIS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/36

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt

1931 PENDENNIS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2072256

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13 SHARPE RD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/41

$700,000

$700,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,881 SqFt

13 SHARPE RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2064194

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1923 PENDENNIS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/54

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,721 SqFt

1923 PENDENNIS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2060758

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1905 DULANEY PL, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/51

$1,055,000

$975,000

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,606 SqFt

1905 DULANEY PL, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2060516

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1904 CARROLLTON RD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/44

$1,550,000

$1,549,000

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,116 SqFt

1904 CARROLLTON RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2050998

Listed by Taylor Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 CHASE RD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/79

$2,900,000

$2,750,000

5.5%
5 Beds6 Baths6,537 SqFt

6 CHASE RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2056494

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1923 HARRINGTON PL, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/57

$985,000

$950,000

3.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,720 SqFt

1923 HARRINGTON PL, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2040746

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1932 PENDENNIS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/69

$890,000

$890,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,707 SqFt

1932 PENDENNIS DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2038634

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1919 DULANEY PL, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/36

$715,000

$659,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,444 SqFt

1919 DULANEY PL, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2025768

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1902 CARROLLTON RD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/40

$2,525,000

$2,690,000

6.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,410 SqFt

1902 CARROLLTON RD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2029634

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1919 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/86

$885,000

$869,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

1919 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2014248

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1928 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/52

$810,000

$825,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

1928 BALTIMORE ANNAPOLIS BLVD, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2003804

Listed by Taylor Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
TeamCaropreso-FNL-WHT-REDPrimary
      Home
      Buy
      1. Maryland's Ultimate Homebuyer's Guide
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      6. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Marylands Ultimate Home Sellers Guide
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Neighborhoods
      1. Annapolis
      2. Crofton
      3. Glen Burnie
      4. Hanover
      5. Millersville
      6. Odenton
      7. Pasadena
      8. Severn
      9. Severna Park
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Market Snapshot
      5. The Total Solution
      Careers
      Blogs
Maryland

Team Caropreso

+1(410) 384-4800 info@teamcaropreso.com

7466 New Ridge Road Suite 1, Hanover, MD, 21076

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

TeamCaropreso-FNL-WHT-REDPrimary